Billkin Putthipong Assaratanakul

   

------- SPONSOR ADS-------

   

------- SPONSOR ADS-------

Profile
Name: Putthipong Assaratanakul (พุฒิพงศ์ อัสสรัตนกุล)
Nickname: Billkin (บิวกิ้น)
Profession: Actor/Model/Singer/Host
Date of birth: October 8, 1999
Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
Height: 176cm
Weight: 62kg
Blood type: B
Marital Status: Delete this and Fill in here
Hobbies: Delete this and Fill in here
Education: Faculty of Commerce and Accountancy Thammasat University

About (Billkin Putthipong)
Delete this and fill info. If you copied the info from anywhere, please give credit.

 

------- SPONSOR ADS-------

   

   

------- SPONSOR ADS-------

Dramas
Ruk Chut Jai Nai Chukchern (OneHD 2019)
My Ambulance (OneHD 2019)

Movies
Brother of the Year (2018)
Commercial

Awards
Awards awards
Awards awards

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*