PP Krit Amnuaydechkorn

Profile
Name: Krit Amnuaydechkorn (กฤษฏ์ อำนวยเดชกร)
Nickname: PP (พีพี)
Profession: Actor/Model
Date of birth: April 30, 1999
Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
Height: Delete this and Fill in here
Weight: Delete this and Fill in here
Blood type: Delete this and Fill in here
Marital Status: Delete this and Fill in here
Hobbies: Delete this and Fill in here
Education: Science-Mathematics Assumption College / Faculty of Economics Kasetsart University

About (Delete this and Add name/nickname)
Delete this and fill info. If you copied the info from anywhere, please give credit.

Dramas
Project S Series (GMM25 2017)
Ruk Chut Jai Nai Chukchern (OneHD 2019)
My Ambulance (OneHD 2019)

Movies
Commercial

Awards
Awards awards
Awards awards

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*